Ancestors of James Zenon MEISMER

Name Index


<---->

Joan or Ann b.1340 - Holbrooke, Somerset, England
John b.1375 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England
John b.1350 - Kelvendon, Essex County, England
John b.1205 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England
Unknown m.1490 -
Unknown m.1511 -
Unknown -
Unknown m.1211 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England
Walter b.1284 -
William b.1469 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England

ALGER

Roger b.1485 - Lindsell, Essex County, England

ALLGAR

Bridget m.1585 - Shalford, Essex County, England
William m.1553 -
William b.1510 -

BLODGETT

Mary -

BOTREAUX

Margaret b.1412 - Walton, Somerset, England

DE MOLEYNS

Eleanor b.1426 - Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire, England

DENNY

Margaret L. b.1879 -
Simon -

DYER

Mary m.1728 -

EGGER

[Unknown] -

ELY

Faye b.1881 -

FALSTOFE

Elizabeth b.1418 -

FITZJOHN

Adam b.1286 - Cherill, Wiltshire, England
Elizabeth b.1312 - Heightsbury, England

FULLER

Samuel -

GAINSFORD

Margaret b.1440 - Swanborn, Hampshire, England

GERMAIN

Isadore -
Mary Lucille b.1869 -

GRAVES

Marshall George -
Sarah m.1688 -

GURTNER

Susanna Catherina or Katherina b.1837 -

HEYTESBURY

John De b.1205 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England
Maud b.1235 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England

HUFF

David Donald b.1912 - Upton, Wyoming
Frank Lemley b.1882 -
Winifred Faye b.1935 - Newcastle, Wyoming

HUNGERFORD

Elizabeth Alice b.1441 - Swanborn, Hampshire, England
Everard b.1160 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England
Robert b.1425 - Farleigh, England
Robert b.1408 - Hungerford, Somerset, England
Thomas b.1330 - Farley, Hungerford, Somerset, England
Walter b.1378 - Farley, Hungerford, England
Walter b.1314 - Heightsbury, Wiltshire, England
Walter b.1280 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England
Walter b.1230 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England
Walter b.1186 - Heytesbury, Wilshire, England

HUSSEY

Edmund b.1335 - Holbrooke, Somerset, England
Joan b.1360 - Holbrooke, Somerset, England
Reginald b.1335 - Holbrooke, Somerset, England

INGLEFIELD

Elizabeth b.1476 - Southambornow, Hampshire, England

KIRTON

Ellen b.1523 - London, Middlesex, England

LEHNHERR

Frederick b.1867 -
Jakob b.1834 - Wimmis, Switzerland
Jakob b.1802 - Wimmis, Bern, Switzerland
James Robert b.1935 - Minneapolis, Minnesota
Johannes b.1761 -
John Jacob Wilford b.1906 -
Kathleen Carol b.1955 - Rochester, Minnesota

LINGWOOD

William b.1520 - Braintree, Essex County, England

LINWOOD

Agnes b.1564 -
John b.1546 - Braintree, Essex County, England

LOOMIS

Deacon Nathaniel b.1690 - Ashford, Connecticut
Dyer b.1727 - Columbia, Connecticut
Irene b.1762 - Stafford, Connecticut
John m.1589 - Essex County, England
Jonathan b.1664 - Windsor, Connecticut
Joseph b.1591 - Braintree, Essex County, England
Nathaniel b.1626 - Messing, County Essex, England

LOTHROP

Rebekah m.1752 -

LUMMYS

Laurent b.1491 - Thaxted, Essex County, England
Oliver b.1469 - Essex County, England
Thomas b.1512 - Thaxted, Essex County, England

LUMMYUS

John b.1536 - Thaxted, Essex County, England

LUTZ

David Henry b.1867 -
Joseph -
Lenore Marie b.1910 -

MAGDALENA

Wittwer b.1809 -

MARLER

Jane b.1550 -
John b.1414 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England
John b.1375 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England
John b.1348 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England
Thomas b.1494 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England
William b.1515 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England
William b.1450 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England

MCDONALD

Mary -

MEISMER

James Zenon b.1989 - Billings, Montana
Robert John b.1953 - St. Louis, Missouri
Robert John -

MERRELL

Sarah m.1755 -

MITCHELL

Elizabeth -

MOORE

Elizabeth b.1636 - Windsor, Connecticut
John b.1614 - Dorchester, England
Thomas b.1584 -

MULLER

Maria d.1794 -

PAPINEAU

Elizabeth -

PARYE

Margaret b.1538 - Shalford, Essex County, England

PASFIELD

Krystene b.1526 - Thaxted, Essex County, England

PERKINS

Deacon Abiezer b.1754 -
Josiah L. b.1835 - Cazenovia, N.Y.
Mary D. m.1886 -
Stillman b.1797 - Ashfield, Massachusetts

PERYE

Margaret b.1524 -
Thomas b.1492 - Bradfield, Essex County, England

PEVERELL

Catherine b.1380 - Parke Hamatelhy, Penhal, Cornwall, England

PINNEY

Abigail b.1618 -

PONSON

Louis b.1881 - Gap, France
Thelma Carol b.1915 - Moorcroft, Wyoming

REVOIR

Rosa Delima -

RICHARDS

Agnes b.1503 - Aller, Somerset, England

SHACKLETT

David D. m.1886 -
Winnie Laveina b.1890 - Kellerton, Iowa

SMITH

Mary b.1514 -

SQUIER

Abiel m.1752 -
Delana b.1800 - Middletown, Vermont
Gardner -

STEPHEN

Ann b.1512 - Thaxted, Essex County, England

UNKNOWN

Alice b.1544 - South Petherton, Somerset, England
Alice Alecia b.1419 - Swanborn, Hampshire, England
John b.1393 -
Margaret b.1489 - Lindsell, Essex County, England

WHITE

John b.1436 - Swanborn, Hampshire, England
John b.1398 - Yatley, Hampshire, England
Margaret b.1496 - Kelvedon, Essex County, England
Mary m.1614 - Shalford, Essex County, England
Richard b.1519 - Hill Farence, Somerset, England
Robert b.1560 - South Petherton, Somerset, England
Robert b.1545 - Hill Farence, Somerset, England
Robert b.1475 - Swanborn, Hampshire, England
Robert b.1456 - Swanborn, Hampshire, England
Robert b.1417 - Yatley, Hampshire, England
Thomas b.1500 - England

WILLIAMS

Joseph -
Lucinda b.1833 - Carmi, Illinois

WILSON

Mary b.1519 - Buckinghamshire, England
Thomas b.1493 - Buckinghamshire, England

YOUNG

Miss b.1588 -


Surname List